ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16086307
nr 1608 6307
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Folkhav. Signed, numbered 90/300, unframed, litograph in colors. Sheet: 40x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Folkhav. Signerad, numrerad 90/300, oramat löst blad, Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 40x61 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:11:21
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)